image bg Arena Angry Cars
image Arena Angry Cars
Arena Angry Cars
Play Now
Game loading..
25

Arena Angry Cars

1 plays

Arena Angry Cars

Arena Angry Cars is a thrilling racing game that puts your patience and reflexes to the test. With Fast-Paced Action and unpredictable opponents, you'll need to dodge attacks and launch your own to survive as long as possible in the chaotic battles.

How To Play Arena Angry Cars

Steer your car to avoid getting kicked out and focus on smashing opponents or dodging attacks.

Controls and Features

Use WASD or arrow keys to steer, spacebar to launch attacks, and shift to boost. The game has a browser version, and with its straightforward controls, you'll be racing in no time.

Tips

Keep your car steady and time your boosts and attacks right to stay in the arena longer than everyone else.

FAQ

What are the controls?

Use WASD or arrow keys to steer, spacebar to attack, and shift to boost.

What is the goal of Arena Angry Cars?

Stay in the arena longer than everyone else and avoid getting kicked out.

Is there a browser version of the game?

Yes, you can play Arena Angry Cars in a browser.

What is the main mechanic of the game?

The main mechanic is smashing opponents and dodging attacks.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Release date
18 March 2024
Latest update
18 March 2024
Rating
No ratings yet
Play Arena Angry Cars Walkthrough